Products
-
Firn- Hand Tufted Rug
Firn- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 32,000.00Firn- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 32,000.00 -
Crux- Hand Tufted Rug
Crux- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 28,800.00Crux- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 28,800.00 -
LYNX- Hand Tufted Rug
LYNX- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 34,400.00LYNX- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 34,400.00 -
Flicker- Hand Tufted Rug
Flicker- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 34,400.00Flicker- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 34,400.00 -
Section- Hand Tufted Rug
Section- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 28,800.00Section- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 28,800.00 -
Oasis- Hand Tufted Rug
Oasis- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 31,200.00Oasis- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 31,200.00 -
Shaman- Hand Tufted Rug
Shaman- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 32,400.00Shaman- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 32,400.00 -
Naqsh- Mist (Hand Knotted Rug)
Naqsh- Mist (Hand Knotted Rug)
Rs. 143,450.00Naqsh- Mist (Hand Knotted Rug)
Rs. 143,450.00 -
Botanica- Rosewood (Hand Tufted Rug)
Botanica- Rosewood (Hand Tufted Rug)
Rs. 34,400.00Botanica- Rosewood (Hand Tufted Rug)
Rs. 34,400.00 -
Fjord- Hand Tufted Rug
Fjord- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 31,200.00Fjord- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 31,200.00 -
Gaze- Hand Tufted Rug
Gaze- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 32,300.00Gaze- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 32,300.00 -
Bloom- Hand Tufted Rug
Bloom- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 34,400.00Bloom- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 34,400.00 -
Canopy- Hand Tufted Rug
Canopy- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 23,600.00Canopy- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 23,600.00 -
Afterheat | Cinder (Hand Tufted Rug)
Afterheat | Cinder (Hand Tufted Rug)
Rs. 46,400.00Afterheat | Cinder (Hand Tufted Rug)
Rs. 46,400.00 -
Flutter- Hand Tufted Rug
Flutter- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 36,000.00Flutter- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 36,000.00 -
Veins- Hand Tufted Rug
Veins- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 32,000.00Veins- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 32,000.00 -
Kora
Sold outKora
Rs. 8,900.00Kora
Rs. 8,900.00 -
Moonstone
Moonstone
Rs. 165,000.00Moonstone
Rs. 165,000.00 -
Riwaayat- Hand Knotted Rug
Riwaayat- Hand Knotted Rug
Rs. 138,000.00Riwaayat- Hand Knotted Rug
Rs. 138,000.00 -
Marble
Marble
Rs. 95,000.00Marble
Rs. 95,000.00 -
Erosion
Erosion
Rs. 87,500.00Erosion
Rs. 87,500.00 -
Grid (Hand Tufted Rug)
Grid (Hand Tufted Rug)
Rs. 46,400.00Grid (Hand Tufted Rug)
Rs. 46,400.00 -
Amber
Amber
Rs. 178,000.00Amber
Rs. 178,000.00 -
Cirquels- Hand Tufted Rug
Cirquels- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 9,750.00Cirquels- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 9,750.00 -
Catwalk- Hand Tufted Rug
Catwalk- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 10,500.00Catwalk- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 10,500.00 -
Powerlines- Hand Tufted Rug
Powerlines- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 10,500.00Powerlines- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 10,500.00 -
Labyrinth- Hand Tufted Rug
Labyrinth- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 10,100.00Labyrinth- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 10,100.00 -
Naqsh- Saffron (Hand Knotted Rug)
Naqsh- Saffron (Hand Knotted Rug)
Rs. 143,450.00Naqsh- Saffron (Hand Knotted Rug)
Rs. 143,450.00 -
The Apex- Hand Tufted Rug
The Apex- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 9,750.00The Apex- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 9,750.00 -
Breeze- Hand Tufted Rug
Breeze- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 39,750.00Breeze- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 39,750.00 -
Riptile- Hand Tufted Rug
Riptile- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 10,500.00Riptile- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 10,500.00 -
Eclipse- Hand Tufted Rug
Eclipse- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 42,100.00Eclipse- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 42,100.00 -
Bichhona
Sold outBichhona
Rs. 12,800.00Bichhona
Rs. 12,800.00 -
Botanica- Fall (Hand Tufted Rug)
Botanica- Fall (Hand Tufted Rug)
Rs. 34,400.00Botanica- Fall (Hand Tufted Rug)
Rs. 34,400.00 -
Mosaic
Sold outMosaic
Rs. 8,000.00Mosaic
Rs. 8,000.00 -
Dusk- Hand Knotted Rug
Dusk- Hand Knotted Rug
Rs. 108,000.00Dusk- Hand Knotted Rug
Rs. 108,000.00 -
Ornate- Hand Tufted Rug
Ornate- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 23,400.00Ornate- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 23,400.00 -
Canopy- Hand Tufted Rug
Canopy- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 23,600.00Canopy- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 23,600.00 -
Pixel- Hand Tufted Rug
Pixel- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 23,600.00Pixel- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 23,600.00 -
Terrain- Hand Tufted Rug
Terrain- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 28,800.00Terrain- Hand Tufted Rug
Rs. 28,800.00 -
Quarry- Hand Knotted Rug
Quarry- Hand Knotted Rug
Rs. 144,500.00Quarry- Hand Knotted Rug
Rs. 144,500.00